?

Log in

 
 
05 August 2007 @ 11:51 am
super juniorrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr <3  
OMG! OMG! OMG! I can say that for like billions of times! ((;

I'M SO FRIGGIN' EXCITEDDDDDDDDDDDD! KYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA! ((;

Super Junior's new movie did better than expected in Box Office sales. Gosh, I'm so proud of them ((: I want to watch that movie sooo badly )); I hope Jdramas will release it A.S.A.P ((:

Did you see Ryeowook's hairstyle in the movie? HAHA, he looks so funny. I think he played an evil character. Siwon looks so emotionless in the movie too. I like Donghae a lot, he's too cute to resist. Ok, let's just say the members look so hot ((:


Aww, I love this pic so much! <3
Looking forward to seeing the movie (:
 
 
Current Music: wonder boy - super junior <3
 
 
 
Rikakira_rika on August 5th, 2007 01:31 pm (UTC)
Who's super juniors? Is that group that one that had that one guy looking like chinen? And they have a movie? That's kewl~ i wanna see it too. But im pretty sure i wont understand what they're saying (unless they speak in english xD)